Is ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL SOUP Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC THYME.
Check ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOMATO BASIL SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Soup · Liquid


