Is Organic Tomato Bisque Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Diced Tomatos, Filtered Water, Organic Cream, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Onions, Sea Salt, Organic Spices

Check Organic Tomato Bisque against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tomato Bisque is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Soup · Can, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go