Is ORGANIC TOMATO BISQUE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES* (TOMATOES*, TOMATO PUREE*, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), MILK* (MILK*, VITAMIN D), WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BUTTER* (CREAM*, SEA SALT), SUGAR*, BASIL*, CORN STARCH*, SALT, CULTURED DEXTROSE* AND SPICES*.

Check ORGANIC TOMATO BISQUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch