Is ORGANIC TOMATO KETCHUP Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check ORGANIC TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC TOMATO KETCHUP is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich