Is Organic Tomato ketchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato* 69%, Vinegar*, Sugar*, Corn Starch*, Sea Salt, Onion*, Garlic*, White Pepper*, Celery Seeds*. *Organic Origin

Check Organic Tomato ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetSavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish
Wheat Free? Organic Tomato ketchup | Spoonful