Is Organic Tomato Paste - 6oz - Simply Balanced™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes, Citric Acid
Check Organic Tomato Paste - 6oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Tomato Paste - 6oz - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Tomato Paste - 6oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


