Is Organic Tomato Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Pulp,Citric Acid

Check Organic Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep