Is Organic Tomato Sauce, No Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoe Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Citric Acid
Check Organic Tomato Sauce, No Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Tomato Sauce, No Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Tomato Sauce, No Salt is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


