Is ORGANIC TOMATO SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC RED PEPPER.
Check ORGANIC TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


