Is Organic Tomato Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Sugar, Organic Red Pepper, Citric Acid

Check Organic Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep