Is Organic Tomato Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Sugar, Organic Red Pepper, Citric Acid
Check Organic Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


