Is Organic Tomato Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Citric Acid

Check Organic Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping