Is Organic Tortilla Chips Nacho Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN*, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE (ORGANIC MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC TOMATO POWDER, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SOLIDS, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CHILE PEPPER, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, LACTIC ACID, LIME CONTAINS: MILK

Check Organic Tortilla Chips Nacho against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish