Is ORGANIC TORTILLA CHIPS WITH SEA SALT, YELLOW CORN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC EXPELLER-PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, AND SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC TORTILLA CHIPS WITH SEA SALT, YELLOW CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TORTILLA CHIPS WITH SEA SALT, YELLOW CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


