Is ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED GRAPE MUST*.
Check ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishing


