Is ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BRONZE CUT MACARONI PRODUCT, CONCHIGLIE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BRONZE CUT MACARONI PRODUCT, CONCHIGLIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? ORGANIC TRADITIONAL BRONZE CUT MACARONI PRODUCT, CONCHIGLIE | Spoonful