Is ORGANIC TRADITIONAL SALSA, MILD Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT), ORGANIC ONION, WATER, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC SPICE, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC TRADITIONAL SALSA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TRADITIONAL SALSA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


