Is ORGANIC TRADITIONAL SEASONED STUFFING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CRACKED RYE, ORGANIC CRACKED WHEAT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT, YEAST, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, 2% OR LESS OF (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR.

Check ORGANIC TRADITIONAL SEASONED STUFFING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep