Is Organic Traditions Dark Chocolate Hazelnuts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Sodium, Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Organic Dark Chocolate (organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cocoa Powder), Organic Hazelnuts, Organic Cacao Powder. Contains: Hazelnuts. May Contain: Almonds, Milk.
Check Organic Traditions Dark Chocolate Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Traditions Dark Chocolate Hazelnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


