Is Organic Traditions Endurance Fuel Endurance Plus Instant Mushroom Coffee Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium. Calcium, Iron, Coconut Milk Powder* (coconut Milk*, Tapioca Maltodextrin*, Gum Acacia*)*, Instant Coffee Powder*, Coconut Palm Sugar*, Maca X-6 Powder*, Acacia Gum Fibre*, Cordyceps Mushroom Extract*, Cinnamon Extract*, Vanilla Flavour*, Ashwagandha Extract*, Sea Salt. *Organic. May contain Tree Nuts, Sesame.

Check Organic Traditions Endurance Fuel Endurance Plus Instant Mushroom Coffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast