Is Organic Tree Oyster Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tree Oyster Mushrooms

Check Organic Tree Oyster Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tree Oyster Mushrooms is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
TenderSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSide DishStir Fry