Is ORGANIC TRI-BEAN BLEND DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, PINTO BEANS & BLACK BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic broccoli, organic cauliflower, organic carrots

Check ORGANIC TRI-BEAN BLEND DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, PINTO BEANS & BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC TRI-BEAN BLEND DARK RED KIDNEY BEANS, PINTO BEANS & BLACK BEANS is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking