Is ORGANIC TRILAYER YOGURT, ORANGE CRANBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM. CONTAINS LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS AND L. BULGARICUS.
Check ORGANIC TRILAYER YOGURT, ORANGE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TRILAYER YOGURT, ORANGE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


