Is ORGANIC TRILAYER YOGURT, ORANGE CRANBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC CAROB BEAN GUM. CONTAINS LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS AND L. BULGARICUS.
Check ORGANIC TRILAYER YOGURT, ORANGE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TRILAYER YOGURT, ORANGE CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


