Is Organic Trofie Pasta Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER
Check Organic Trofie Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Trofie Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Trofie Pasta is available at 1 retailer
Trader Joes
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


