Is Organic Tropical Blend Italian Soda, 4 EACH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Orange Juice From Concentrate, Organic Passion Fruit Juice, Organic Mango Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate For Color (Carrot, Apple), Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum

Check Organic Tropical Blend Italian Soda, 4 EACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tropical Blend Italian Soda, 4 EACH is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Organic Tropical Blend Italian Soda, 4 EACH | Spoonful