Is Organic Tropical Blend Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic mangos, organic strawberries, organic pineapple, organic blueberries, organic raspberries, imported for: fennec foods inc, mont-royal qc h3p fennecfoods,com certified by f m be

Check Organic Tropical Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladGarnishing