Is Organic Tropical Dragon Fruit Smoothie Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dragon Fruit, Organic Mango, Organic Strawberries, Organic Banana, Organic Kale & Spinach Cubes (organic kale, organic spinach), Organic Kiwi.
Check Organic Tropical Dragon Fruit Smoothie Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Tropical Dragon Fruit Smoothie Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


