Is Organic Tropical Fruit Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Reconstituted Organic Fruit Juices (Water, Organic Banana Powder, Organic Mango Powder, Organic Pineapple Powder), Organic Cane Syrup, Organic Palm Oil, Citric Acid, Organic Flavors, and Organic Rice Extract.
Check Organic Tropical Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Tropical Fruit Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

