Is Organic Tropical Fruits, 1 each Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Freeze-dried Bananas, Organic Freeze-dried Mangos, and Organic Freeze-dried Pineapple

Check Organic Tropical Fruits, 1 each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Tropical Fruits, 1 each is available at 8 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingSalad