Is ORGANIC TURKEY BREAST, HONEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TURKEY BREAST, ORGANIC HONEY, WATER, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC TURKEY BREAST, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC TURKEY BREAST, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


