Is Organic Turkish Apricots, 2 lbs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Apricots
Check Organic Turkish Apricots, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Turkish Apricots, 2 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic Turkish Apricots, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladGarnishing


