Is Organic Turkishly Delightful Chocolate Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacaodeg, Virgin Cacao Butterdeg, Cacao Powderdeg, Raw Agave Nectardeg, Carob Powder, Cranberries, Apple Juice, Sunflower Oil ,1%, Coconut Oil, Cinnamon, Rose Essential Oil, Min Cacao

Check Organic Turkishly Delightful Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Turkishly Delightful Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Organic Turkishly Delightful Chocolate Bar | Spoonful