Is Organic Turmeric Peach Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric Root, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Sweet Orange Peels, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cardamom Seeds, Organic Peach Flavor

Check Organic Turmeric Peach Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Turmeric Peach Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go