Is Organic Turmeric Root Powder (Curcumin) Ultra Pure USDA Certified Healthy Antioxidant Vegan Superfood Supplement 1 Pound Bulk Spice Package Fresh Harvested By Flavor Of The Earth Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Usda Certified Ultra Pure Organic Turmeric Root Powder

Check Organic Turmeric Root Powder (Curcumin) Ultra Pure USDA Certified Healthy Antioxidant Vegan Superfood Supplement 1 Pound Bulk Spice Package Fresh Harvested By Flavor Of The Earth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Turmeric Root Powder (Curcumin) Ultra Pure USDA Certified Healthy Antioxidant Vegan Superfood Supplement 1 Pound Bulk Spice Package Fresh Harvested By Flavor Of The Earth is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupMeal Prep