Is Organic Tuscan Vegetables Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Water, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Onions, Organic Carrots, Organic Spinach, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Red Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Organic Basil, Organic Dried Garlic
Check Organic Tuscan Vegetables Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Tuscan Vegetables Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Tuscan Vegetables Pasta Sauce is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


