Is Organic U Bake Keto Cookies - Double Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sprouted Sunflower Seeds, Erythritol, Cacao Powder, Cacao Nibs, Sprouted Flax, Sprouted Chia, Psyllium, True Cinnamon, Baking Powder, Pure Ocean Aquifer Sea Salt
Check Organic U Bake Keto Cookies - Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic U Bake Keto Cookies - Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic U Bake Keto Cookies - Double Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastOn The Go


