Is ORGANIC UNCOOKED CORN TORTILLAS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CORN MASA, SEA SALT, LIME, GUMS (ORGANIC GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN).
Check ORGANIC UNCOOKED CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC UNCOOKED CORN TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


