Is ORGANIC UNCURED APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR AND CELERY POWDER.
Check ORGANIC UNCURED APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC UNCURED APPLEWOOD SMOKED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


