Is ORGANIC UNCURED DELI STYLE ROAST BEEF Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BEEF, WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER.
Check ORGANIC UNCURED DELI STYLE ROAST BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC UNCURED DELI STYLE ROAST BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 7.2 Oz
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Original - 14 Oz
Oscar Mayer Bun-Length Uncured Angus Beef Hot Dogs, 8 ct - 15.0 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


