Is Organic Unsalted Butter - 1lb - Simply Balanced™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Pasteurized Sweet Cream (Milk), Lactic Acid
Check Organic Unsalted Butter - 1lb - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Unsalted Butter - 1lb - Simply Balanced™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Unsalted Butter - 1lb - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


