Is Organic Unsalted Butter 250 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Cream (Contains Milk)
Check Organic Unsalted Butter 250 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Unsalted Butter 250 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Unsalted Butter 250 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


