Is Organic Unsalted Cultured Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CREAM AND BACTERIAL CULTURE.

Check Organic Unsalted Cultured Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Unsalted Cultured Butter is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? Organic Unsalted Cultured Butter | Spoonful