Is Organic unsweetened, almond milk. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ALMOND MILK (WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check Organic unsweetened, almond milk. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic unsweetened, almond milk. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee


