Is ORGANIC UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED APPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE.
Check ORGANIC UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC UNSWEETENED APPLE SAUCE, UNSWEETENED APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBakingCooking


