Is ORGANIC UNSWEETENED FLAKE COCONUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT.
Check ORGANIC UNSWEETENED FLAKE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC UNSWEETENED FLAKE COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Ingredient · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnackingTopping


