Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Unsweetened Flaked Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT.

Check Organic Unsweetened Flaked Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Flake

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Organic Unsweetened Flaked Coconut | Spoonful