Is Organic Valley, Cheddar Mild Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Vegetarian Enzymes.

Check Organic Valley, Cheddar Mild Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley, Cheddar Mild Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking