Is Organic Valley Cheese, Colby, Rich & Flavorful Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Organic Annatto, Vegetarian Enzyme

Check Organic Valley Cheese, Colby, Rich & Flavorful against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Valley Cheese, Colby, Rich & Flavorful is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteWegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing