Is Organic Valley Cinnamon Spice Oat Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Oats, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Organic Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Gellan Gum.

Check Organic Valley Cinnamon Spice Oat Creamer against your own diets in the app.